Mitgliederliste der Berufsgruppe Bootsbetriebe

Mitgliederliste für die Berufsgruppe Bootsbetriebe

Bezirk Amstetten
Krieger KG4300 ErnsthofenRubring 46Email: Homepage: http://www.seebuffet.at/ Tel: +43 7435 58743
Raderbauer, Alois3321 Ardagger MarktHafen 3Email: Mobil: +43 676 3837688
Wimmer, Georg3313 Wallsee-SindelburgAltarmstraße 2Email: Mobil: +43 664 1049604
Bezirk Baden
Braunegger, Franz2542 KottingbrunnNelkenstraße 44Email: Tel: +43 2252 790172Mobil: +43 664 2507462
Grünauer, Werner2486 PottendorfNytzienweg 10Email: Mobil: +43 699 11179754
Jardschin, Rudolf2500 BadenDoblhoffpark, Parzelle 2Mobil: +43 676 3669330
Neugebauer, Thomas2504 SooßBezirksstraße 24Email: Mobil: +43 664 6292301
Valenta, Jolanta2500 BadenIsidor Trauzl-Straße 47(Einfamilienhaus)Tel: +43 2252 42354
Bezirk Bruck/Leitha
ABC-ASCHENBRENNER BOOTSCENTER GESELLSCHAFT M.B.H.2325 HimbergHeidering 49Email: Homepage: http://www.abc-aschenbrenner.at Tel: +43 2235 87415Mobil: +43 664 3008014
Gebhard, Norbert Georg2435 EbergassingGramatneusiedler Straße 8/Stg. 7/6Email: Tel: +39 409 278552
Kunicky, Karl2460 Bruck/L.Andreas Wieger-G. 5Tel: +43 2162 67343
Bezirk Gänserndorf
Frei, Betina2231 Strasshof an der NordbahnHötzendorfstraße 82Email: Mobil: +43 676 7219813
Pribitzer, Johann2273 Hohenau an der MarchSperbergasse 3Email: Mobil: +43 664 8011746615
Steininger, Peter2301 Neu-OberhausenZellerg. 24Email: Homepage: http://www.Wellnessinstitut.org Mobil: +43 664 9114116
Weber, Otmar2292 EngelhartstettenUferstraße 1Email: Tel: +43 2214 2378
Bezirk Gmünd
Breit, Franz3950 GmündKirchengasse 31Email: Homepage: http://www.breit.at Tel: +43 2852 53730-0
Fichtenbauer, Martin3943 SchremsNiederschrems 179Email: Homepage: http://www.motorboot-schule.at Mobil: +43 664 1118176
Holzweber, Bernhard3874 LitschauHasenbühelstraße (Bootsvermietung)
WaLaBad OG3970 WeitraHausschachen Grdstk.Nr. 1587/1Email: Homepage: http://www.walala.at Mobil: +43 664 1257694
Bezirk Horn
Kanu- und Sportclub Rosenburg3573 Rosenburg-MoldRosenburg
Stadtgemeinde Horn3580 HornFreibad Grdstk.Nr. 1706/2, 1711/1Email: Tel: +43 2982 2656
Bezirk Korneuburg
Bohdal, Astrid2000 StockerauRathauspl. 6Email:
Forster, Werner2100 LeobendorfKorneuburgerstr. 19
Schauberger, Philipp2103 LangenzersdorfKorneuburger Straße 77Email: Tel: +43 699 133Mobil: +43 699 13309317
Seidl-Pass, Gabriele Herta2000 StockerauIn der Au 5Email: Mobil: +43 699 11395515
Bezirk Krems/Donau
A & F Pusch OG3532 RastenfeldOttenstein 5Email: Homepage: http://www.ottensteinersee.at Tel: +43 2826 416Mobil: +43 650 6351950
Dubovsky, Birgit3572 St.Leonhard/HornerwaldWolfshoferamt 88Email: Mobil: +43 664 4013743
EVN Business Service GmbH3532 PeygartenParz. 205/18 U.42Email: Homepage: http://www.hotelottenstein.at Tel: +43 2826 251
Mader, Peter3512 MauternKerner V.Marilaunstr. 182
Marktgemeinde Krumau am Kamp3543 Krumau/KampParz. 771/2 U.777 (Stausee Krumau/K.)Email: Homepage: http://www.krumau.at Mobil: +43 660 4115113
Pani, Albert3532 RastenfeldRastenfeld 174Email: Mobil: +43 664 73402472
Stadtgemeinde Langenlois3550 LangenloisParz. 591/1,KG.Zöbing (Kampbad)Email: Homepage: http://www.langenlois.at Tel: +43 27342101 26
Bezirk Melk
Hochstöger, Anton3652 WeiteneggAltarm Parz.Nr. 198/16Email: Tel: +43 2752 712520
Marbacher Freizeitzentrum & Sportboothafenbetriebsgesellschaft m. b. H.3671 Marbach/DonauCampingweg 2Email: Homepage: http://www.marbach-freizeit.at Tel: +43 7413 7077Mobil: +43 664 73559125
Stadtgemeinde Ybbs a. d. Donau3370 Ybbs/DonauStausee Email: Tel: +43 741252612 500
Bezirk Mödling
Bauer, Erich2392 GrubPöchhackergasse 186Tel: +43 2258 8555
CSI Yachtcharter-Service Gesellschaft m.b.H.2353 GuntramsdorfJohann Nestroy-G. 3Email: Homepage: http://www.csi-yachtcharter.at Mobil: +43 676 6805212
FMS Event - Network GmbH2331 VösendorfOrtsstraße 24Email: Homepage: http://www.fms.co.at/agentur Tel: +43 1 6988002Mobil: +43 664 6128266
Kemler, Ing. Rudolf2380 PerchtoldsdorfRosenweg 9
Klinger, Martin2345 Brunn/GebirgeLeopold Gattringer-Str. 54Email: Homepage: http://www.booteklinger.at Tel: +43 2236 31721
Neiss, Michael2340 MödlingSchillerstr. 88Email: Tel: +43 2236 49118
Resic, Zijad2361 LaxenburgSchloss Laxenburg/Schlossteich Email: Mobil: +43 676 9308625
Schloß Laxenburg Betriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.2361 LaxenburgSchlosspark-Schlossteich Email: Tel: +43 2236 71226-0
Stock, Norbert2482 MünchendorfAchauer Straße 5Email: Tel: +43 2259 2578Mobil: +43 664 2270716
Bezirk Neunkirchen
Flackl-Wirt GmbH & Co KG2651 Reichenau an der RaxFriedrich Zach-Gasse 5Email: Tel: +43 2666 52291Mobil: +43 664 4513839
Bezirk Scheibbs
Leichtfried, Karl3293 Lunz/SeeSeepromenade 34Email: Tel: +43 7486 8407
OISTOURS KG3281 Oberndorf an der MelkHauptstraße 6Mobil: +43 660 4947716
Bezirk St. Pölten
Bella Yachting e.U., Alexander3124 OberwölblingSilvesterweg 31Email: Homepage: http://www.bella-yachting.at Mobil: +43 664 8335545
CATAYACHTING Anton Foidl GmbH3143 PyhraHauptstraße 35/2/10Email: Homepage: http://www.tkf.at Tel: +43 2745 3389
Gleiß, Martin Anton3124 LandersdorfLandersdorf 15Email: Homepage: http://www.kreislaeufe.at Tel: +43 699 13363361Mobil: +43 699 13363361
Gleiß, Martin Anton3124 LandersdorfLandersdorf 15Email: Homepage: http://www.kreislaeufe.at Tel: +43 699 13363361Mobil: +43 699 13363361
HOCHRAM Gastro-Betriebsges.m.b.H.3003 GablitzHochram 17Mobil: +43 676 9241926
Ing. Alfred Schmidt GmbH3032 EichgrabenBlasiusstraße 24
Putz, Gerhard3002 PurkersdorfPfarrer Karl Hessle-Gasse 16Email: Homepage: http://www.gp-consult.at Tel: +43 2231 65190Mobil: +43 664 2121000
SAILact e.U., Thomas3003 GablitzHauersteigstraße 13Tel: +43 2231 67185
Bezirk St. Pölten-Stadt
Feldhofer & Ott OG3140 PottenbrunnAlte Hofmühlgasse 12bEmail: Homepage: http://www.feldhofer-ott.com Tel: +43 2742 42166Mobil: +43 699 14901263
Fellerer, Dr. Bernhard Georg3100 St.PöltenBirkeng. 55Email: Homepage: http://www.fellerer.com Tel: +43 2742 73464
SEEDOSE KG3100 St.PöltenDr. Adolf Schärf-Str. 21Email: Mobil: +43 660 4751089
Bezirk Tulln
Grimm, Gerhard3433 KönigsstettenWienerstr. 23Email: Tel: +43 2273 2192
Holler, Markus3420 KritzendorfBadg. 1/9Email: Homepage: http://www.markusholler.net Mobil: +43 680 1457624
Micic, Margarete3422 GreifensteinHadersfelder Str. 18Email: Tel: +43 2242 38079Mobil: +43 676 3924010
Pekar Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH3422 AltenbergAlter Hafen 1Mobil: +43 676 4307609
Stadtgemeinde Klosterneuburg3400 KlosterneuburgDonauwasserparz. 3279/9Email: Tel: +43 2243 444-279
Stadtgemeinde Tulln an der Donau3430 Tulln an der DonauAm Wasserpark 1Email: Homepage: http://www.tulln.at Tel: +43 2272 690-0Mobil: +43 664 4402690
Stadtgemeinde Tulln an der Donau3430 Tulln/DonauDonaulände 78Email: Homepage: http://www.tulln.at Tel: +43 2272 690-0Mobil: +43 664 4402690
Wainig, Mag. Peter Kurt3420 KritzendorfLudwig Jüngling-Gasse 3Email: Tel: +43 2243 22211
Wesiak, Berndt3482 StettenhofHauptstr. 24Email: Mobil: +43 676 4090065
Bezirk Waidhofen/T
Waidhofen an der Thaya, Stadtgemeinde3830 Waidhofen/ThayaKG Waidhofen an der Thaya, Grst.Nr. 1264,1266,1425Email: Homepage: http://www.waidhofen-thaya-stadt.at Tel: +43 2842 503
Bezirk Wr. Neustadt
Roth, Peter2752 WöllersdorfWesternstraße 1
Bezirk Wr. Neustadt St.
Andreas Hanakamp GesmbH2700 Wr.NeustadtBahng. 46Email: Tel: +43 2622 28074
Camus, Andreas2700 Wiener NeustadtRechte Kanalzeile 69Email: Tel: +43 2622 29270
Höwert, Andrea2700 Wiener NeustadtFreiligrathgasse 9Stg. 2, Tür 3
Wynikal, Ing. Helmuth2700 Wr.NeustadtProchg. 21
Bezirk Zwettl
Stadtgemeinde Allentsteig3804 AllentsteigHubertusweg 2Email: Tel: +43 2824 231020
Related Entries